School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Las Lomas High School Riordan Primary Center
109th Street School Delta Launch School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ritter ES
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School River City High School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle High School River Delta Community Day School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES LaSalle Junior High School River Delta High/Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lassalette River Oaks Elementary School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lassen Elementary Riverbank Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Latona Elementary School Riverbank High School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Laurel Early Education Center Riverside Drive Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Laurel Span School Robert E. Willett Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy ES
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School LAUSD Daily Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
28th Street ES Divide High School Lava Charter School Robert H. Lewis High School
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Lavaland Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawn School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robertson High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Lee Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Legacy Elementary School Rogers Middle School
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Legion Park Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Leichman CTC Ron Nunn Elementary
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leigh High School Roosevelt
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Dona Merced Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
74th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dooley Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lew Wallace Elementary School ROP Center
7th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
8th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Libby Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
92nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Liberty Elementary Roscomare Elementary
95th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosecrans Elementary
96th St Elementary Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Elementary School Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liggett St ES Rosemont EEC
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosewood Park School
Abbott Middle School Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian St. ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Limerick ES Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academia Avance Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College Dry Creek Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dularge Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Duncan Holbert Linked Learning District Initiative Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary Dunn Elementary Linscott Charter Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) Dunsmuir Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Dymally High School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Addams High School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School E.A. Hall Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 3 San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eagle Point High School Local District 4 San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 6 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division Eagle Tree High School Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Earhart Elementary School Local District 8 San Jose Charter Academy
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Street School
Airline High School Early Childhood Special Education Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Elementary School Early College High School Local Operations Center-East San Juan School
Alameda High School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Unified Summer School East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albert Biella Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Albion Early Education Center East San Jose Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Rafael High School
Albion Street Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lockwood ES San Ramon Valley High School
Albuquerque High School East Street Alternative School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sanchez Elementary
Aldama ES East Valley High School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastbluff Elementary School Logansport High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexandria ES Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandia High School
Alhambra High School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alianza Charter Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Niguel High School Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista School Santa Clara High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School eCADEMY Magnet School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Allesandro Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edgewood High School Longfellow Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Edison Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edison Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma High School Edna Hill Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Loreto Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Options Lorin Eden Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Educational Services Los Altos Elementary School Sato SOC
Alternative Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos High School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 1
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 10
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 12
Amanecer Primary Center Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 13
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 14
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 15
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High Los Cerritos School 16
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino Real High School Los Cerros Middle School School 19
American Canyon High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Feliz Elementary School 2
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
American High School El Dorado Middle School Los Osos High School School 21
American River Charter School El Monte Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Amesti Elementary El Monte High School Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Amestoy Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 26
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Robles Academy School 27
Andersen Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 28
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Love Elementary School School 29
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldorado High School Lowell Elementary School 5
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 6
Angel’s Gate High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Ann Soldo Elim Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 8
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lull Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elm Grove Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anton EEC Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anzar High School Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES Schriever Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Emerson Maclay Middle School Schurr High
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Community Charter MacQuiddy Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Apple Blossom Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Applied Technology Center Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos Junior High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Enterprise Middle School Main Street Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Maintenance and Operations Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernest Ward Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Management Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Manchester Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Escambia High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escambia Westgate School Mann Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Escondido High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esencia K-8 Mansfield High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eshelman ES Mansfield Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Esperanza ES Manual Arts High School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Estancia High School Manzano High School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano Mesa Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evans Service Area Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Everest Academy Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Baden High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Academy Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Farragut Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bandini Elementary Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barcelona Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Barton Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill High School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Knolls McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary McPherson Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Measure A Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose School Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Merced Elementary Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steven Millard Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frisbie Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Big A Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gant Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garcia Elementary Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks High School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Blanchard Country School Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown School Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Bracher Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Germain ES Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gibson Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Branham High School Gifted & Talented Academy Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bratt Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone High School Monterey HS Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montgomery High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Monticello Academy T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Moorpark High School Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taft School District 90
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morehead Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Morello Park Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morris Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Brier Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Academy
Brittan Elementary School Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadous Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Broadway Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Move It Terrebonne High School
Brockton Ave ES Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Brook Hill Elementary Graham ES Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Granada High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Brookvale Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Browning High School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Browning SOC Grant Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts EEC Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryant Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryson Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryte Career and College Training Grazide Elementary School Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Buchanan Street ES Great Falls Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Buchser Middle School Green Valley Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenacres Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Elementary Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Middle School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Buffum Gregory Gardens Elementary School MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bunche Middle School Grenada Elementary Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Gridley Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary Griegos Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Burcham Elementary Griffith Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burchfield Primary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Elementary School Haddon EEC Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burton Valley Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Half Moon Bay High School Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Hall District Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Butte Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Haman Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo SOC Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harker's Island Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmon Johnson Elementary New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahuenga Elementary Harmony Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cal Burke HS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Calabasas HARP ACADEMY New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary School New School Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Twain
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Calero High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton High School Union Middle School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School Newton Middle School University High School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California School Hayward High School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cameron School Head Start Niles Elementary School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
CAMS SOC Healdsburg Junior High School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vail High
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valerio ES
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Herrera Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Herrick Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Alternative High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad High School High School at Moorpark College Northwest Middle School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School ESY Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School Summer School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Highland High School Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson Valley Middle School Hillsdale Elementary O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View Elementary
Carter High School Hillside High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View ES
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Hilmar High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilmar Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hobart EEC Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hobart Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hodge Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Gogh Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oaklawn Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Caruthers Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary Van Nuys ES
Carver Holbrook Language Academy Oakley Elementary (ES) Van-Far Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Casey Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollow Hills Elementary School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castelar Elementary Hollywood High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Castille Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Cave Language Academy Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Homestead High School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Honduras Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Centennial High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Center Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Central High School Hoover Street Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Horizons CIS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Orangewood School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Orchard Academies Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard K-8 Vineland Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vineyard STEM
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park HS Osceola St. Vintage High School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osuna Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School ICC Community School Otter Creek School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Chapman Elementary Independence Continuation High School Owensmouth HS Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Pacoima Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Charnock Road ES International High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Chavez Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajaro Valley High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Palisades Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Iron House Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Cherryland Elementary School Irving Magnet Palm Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheviot Hills HS Irvington High School Palma Ceia Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irwin High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Island High School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chisholm Middle School Isleton Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center IT Help Desk PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christensen Middle School ITD Demo Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ITD Web Services Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cibola High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cipriani Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Citrus Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels School Jackson Ave Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Partnership Program Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership James A Garfield Senior High Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School James A. Forrest Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC James Monroe Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jasper County Career Development Center Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School JC Harmon High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Leadership Academies Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coliseum Street Elementary Jehue Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career Advantage Jena Elementary School Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jena High School Pentucket Regional High School Webster
College Park Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park High School Jesse Bethel High School Pepper Tree Elementary Weed Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Perez CTC Weemes Elementary School
Colony High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jimenez Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Peterson Middle School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Columbus Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Werner Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa High School Joe Michell School Phillips Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa Home School Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Athens Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Adams Middle School Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Common Core Technology Project John Adams MS Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Covina High Summer School
Community Day School John Baldwin Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Meadow Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John F. Kennedy High School Piner High School West Middle School
Compton Adult School John Finney High School Pinewood EEC West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John Gomes Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Elementary Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer K-8 Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Marshall High School Plain Dealing High School Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John Muir Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John Muir Magnet Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School John Vierra High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan High School Plummer Elementary Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan SOC Poinsettia Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan-Plus Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poly SOC Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators José Valdés Math Institute Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Ponderosa Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Portal MHS Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Porter Middle School Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junipero Serra Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Justice Street ES Powell Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kaiser Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Katherine Elementary School Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Keema High School Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Elementary School William James Middle School
Croatan High School Kelley Elementary Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CTE/ROP Kelly Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Workman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prisk Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Willow ES
Cupertino High School Kentwood Elementary Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary Keppel Academy Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kettering Purche Ave ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Killybrooke Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation King Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsfield Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kingsley Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingston Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson SOC
CUSD Insurance Department Kinoshita Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kirtland Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kit Carson Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kittridge Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knightsen Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Support Services Knolls Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Technology & Information Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kohler K-8 Ralston Middle School Winters Combined PTA
D.H. White Elementary School Kolb Middle School Ramona Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kootenai High School Ramona Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kordyak Elementary Ramona High School Winters High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Korenstein Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Krey Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kucera Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kwis Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Entrada School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodham Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary La Luz Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana Hills High School La Merced Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Dana MS La Merced Intermediate Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Middle School Lafayette Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Reseda ES WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reseda High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Laguna Nueva School Reynolds Elementary Wyandotte High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yerba Buena High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rialto High School YES Academy
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Primary School Rice Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Street PC Rice Elementary (ES) Yolo Education Center
Del Mar High School Lakeview Richard Henry Dana Middle School York Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lakewood High School Richland Avenue School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakewood SOC Ridgepoint K-8 Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakota Public School Rincon Valley Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Rio Elementary Lalumier School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lanai Road Rio del Mar Elementary Yreka High School
Del Valle Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Grande High School Zane Grey HS
Del Valle Transition Langdon Avenue ES Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zela Davis Elementary School
Delevan ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lankershim Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Zones of Choice
Delta Charter Schools Lanterman HS Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zupanic High School
Delta Empire School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista High School